Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WIMBORNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+321.1%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0NS
← Back to All Properties