55, HAZELWICK ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+80.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+134.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+6.6%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1