FLAT 10, THE CROFT, 3, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,950+57.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1