Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 120, CUTLASS COURT, 30, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-39.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,852 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,852
Sold on 21 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties