14, LILFORD PLACE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000-1.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+6.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+39.7%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1