Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRIEG WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+43.0%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+141.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DJ
← Back to All Properties