Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,700
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,700
-11.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties