17, ST JAMES COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 3HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000-11.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500-3.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+104.9%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+49.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1