Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CULVERS, PETERSFIELD, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU31 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+316.5%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£163,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,620
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 5LG
← Back to All Properties