135, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£81,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,000+59.7%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£81,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,100+21.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+76.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+45.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1