Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, WALTHAM COURT, MILL ROAD, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,500
-4.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+28.3%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 9DJ
← Back to All Properties