Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CRANBURY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+22.6%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0LS
← Back to All Properties