Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£488,000
+77.5%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
-7.4%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+82.2%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+41.7%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties