Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-26.3%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,300
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4AE
← Back to All Properties