Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+29.9%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+117.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties