Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,125
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£101,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,125
+61.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£101,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties