Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLADSTONE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+43.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1UE
← Back to All Properties