50, HERONSCROFT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.6%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+378.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500-2.5%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1