Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-9.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+7.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NS
← Back to All Properties