67, CHEPSTOW ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+53.5%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+16.9%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,800
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1