45, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+62.3%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+108.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1