Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FINDON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.3%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+393.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QN
← Back to All Properties