Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPRING GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£371,000
+13.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000
+409.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7RT
← Back to All Properties