Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CLANDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+74.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8YB
← Back to All Properties