Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+73.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+63.9%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties