11, WHEATLEY CLOSE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£132,000+21.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1