Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+73.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+227.5%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BE
← Back to All Properties