34, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,000-6.7%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-34.8%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+106.0%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+86.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1