Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRABOURNE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.3%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+362.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0EH
← Back to All Properties