FLAT 2, 87, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,250
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,250+13.5%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,000+28.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500+102.1%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500+17.5%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1