Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, RUGBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,950
-18.2%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
-£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+198.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NB
← Back to All Properties