Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TREETOPS, HILLSIDE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+65.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+56.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+46.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BY
← Back to All Properties