7, TWYFORD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+42.9%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000-3.7%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+53.8%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1