5, PORTLAND ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£572,000+133.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+218.2%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1