Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEVAN COURT, DUNLOP STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-49.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AA
← Back to All Properties