Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY HOUSE, STONEWALL PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+152.1%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0HN
← Back to All Properties