Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EPPING GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£119,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+215.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£119,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2GL
← Back to All Properties