Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+57.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties