26, CHELTENHAM DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.8%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+330.8%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+10.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1