Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,000
-35.8%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+71.3%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties