Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, EVELYN COURT, 89, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5QR
← Back to All Properties