Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
819, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£17,803 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-17.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,303
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JX
← Back to All Properties