Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NETHERLANDS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.8%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1EQ
← Back to All Properties