Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASCHAM HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
-31.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+126.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties