Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+42.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+107.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£87,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,350
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3HA
← Back to All Properties