Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+80.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-18.7%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties