Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BRIGHSTONE COURT, OAKHILL ROAD, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+13.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+23.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+30.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TY
← Back to All Properties