2, OADBY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0YF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000+93.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1