Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+7.2%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties