Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OLD MILL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+96.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6PQ
← Back to All Properties